BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

POLO

657370

2020-01-28
1POLO657370
2GG44460

SERVER TIME: 21:06

Yesterday

HIDEKI

1651170

2020-01-27
1HIDEKI1651170
2STE477470
3A271275
4EARNEST1040

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 20

42229295

2020-01-21
1MXTLPX JAN 2042229295
2MXTLPX DEC 1740188660
3MXTLPX JAN 1540024660
4MXTLPX JAN 1237999910
5MXTLPX DEC 1736267335
6THE PADRE15890145
7BATTLEMAN8931705
8DANNY8135760
9LS6127819685
10JME 2020 HI MACK7374040

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000