TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MO

7331330

2017-10-20
1MO7331330
2TIMUR307155
3DAD224500
4BIG DICKA157625
5DAD69540
6DAD23680

SERVER TIME: 14:01

Yesterday

WORSE

11735355

2017-10-19
1WORSE11735355
2WORSE9704175
3IM DONE4886650
4TMR V1930895
5TMR V1425525
6OOKAMIKO1276250
7JBONKERZ994305
8DRAGO479330
9WBDUDE473300
10AAA316890

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 11

91631405

2017-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 1191631405
2MXTLPX SEPT 2842034560
3MXTLPX SEPT 2033571090
4MXTLPX SEPT 2416513505
5WORSE12450840
6WORSE11735355
7NIOLA11320835
8BRIAN10832685
9WORSE10530255
10KURN10488270

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000