FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

GARY

1406075

2021-01-28
1GARY1406075
2GARY1303150
3GARY1244265
4GARY1226125
5INDESKYZ302390
6INDESKYZ299625
7INDESKYZ247245
8INDESKYZ244635
9INDESKYZ191845

SERVER TIME: 11:05

Yesterday

HANAKO

6378810

2021-01-27
1HANAKO6378810
2KABOOM5864265
3GARY1753040
4STEFFS8851721375
5POLLY1490355
6HIRO1410180
7MABO1405035
8MABO1377785
9WALTER1342430
10GARY1300370

Last 30 days

T2M

53883880

2021-01-25
1T2M53883880
2MAEW52493955
3PROAD52314590
4MXTLPX JAN 1142449610
5THE PARSON36621035
6MOONIE30238235
7THE PARSON27698970
8MAEW20432045
9PROAD19029705
10THE PARSON11246200

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000