TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

STEFFS885

8242295

2017-02-28
1STEFFS8858242295
2BIG DADDY T5222505
3QUANTIK5122665
4QUANTIK3318965
5QUANTIK2584065
6GBOY1216825
7GBOY1175535
8JASON ALMOST1101925
9JASON ALMOST D929555
10QUANTIK867290

SERVER TIME: 16:56

Yesterday

DAD

8629095

2017-02-27
1DAD8629095
2DSCHORDSCH3968885
3STEFFS8852794115
4DOBBYC2778955
543311452805
6DSCHORDSCH1368420
7DSCHORDSCH1286040
8CHED1980984525
9HUTTHUTT905165
10SYPH665180

Last 30 days

THECANADIAN

111225190

2017-02-01
1THECANADIAN111225190
2MXTLPX FEB 1095461675
3VLR88600665
4VLR46608965
5MXTLPX JAN 3143908925
6VLR36433690
7DADD35561025
8NIOLA27241435
9SKIBUM22347745
10ARAAWN20440460

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000