DISCORD HACK :(

Our Discord server was hacked on 27/01/2024. DO NOT follow any links from the old server.

Please use the Discord link to our new server.

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

OO7

1544930

2024-04-16
1OO71544930
2MIERKMK1411170
3GRAY910510
4GRAY787530
5P178760
6ELLA210
7ELLA100

SERVER TIME: 20:34

Yesterday

MXTLPX APR 14

110134165

2024-04-15
1MXTLPX APR 14110134165
2A1978215
3ASSY1603790
4GARRETT 0415241343790
5GRAY663600
6KWONK660095
7GRRR126005
8BARK58060
9A1650
10OSCAR550

Last 30 days

MXTLPX APR 14

110134165

2024-04-15
1MXTLPX APR 14110134165
2MXTLPX APR 455498445
3MXTLPX MAR 2947730910
4SAVVY B32857050
5LFDN32202420
6NORBERTKISS11003750
7NORBERTKISS9957625
8VAMPIRE9923970
9DAN7743100
10VK7483535

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000