BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RED

9457340

2019-01-19
1RED9457340
2HMAN131510

SERVER TIME: 01:59

Yesterday

MO

2300645

2019-01-18
1MO2300645
2MARTIN 2019397900
3J279420
4A178215
5THE BEST AGAIN151505
6G147920

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 14

205584575

2019-01-15
1MXTLPX JAN 14205584575
2MXTLPX JAN 7201140190
3ALIAH151507295
4MXTLPX JAN 4108217770
5MXTLPX DEC 3177685710
6THE PADRE32753465
7SKIBUM11543515
8PIPO11073605
9MAMI9644940
10RED9457340

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000