BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ANITA

390340

2019-07-19
1ANITA390340

SERVER TIME: 07:55

Yesterday

YUKU

2797260

2019-07-18
1YUKU2797260
2YUKU2789380
3YUKU2708740
4YUKU2189900
5YUKU2186410
6ARISTOTLE2096225
7YUKU2052680
8HEGA THE WINNER1995640
9SPECIES1567170
10JULLEMOON1061775

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JULY 9

88007925

2019-07-10
1MXTLPX JULY 988007925
2NOAH10887365
3DDD9963865
4GRIGOZEGTYRUIOP9109255
5ANIMANIC8929320
6DOOMER8323450
7ARSCHIBALT7986910
8GECO7831100
9TERE7788205
10TERE7181830

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000