TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SUSOSUS

10900410

2017-06-28
1SUSOSUS10900410
2FMIER3165055
3SUSOSUS2547300
4MJAY 2320152105375
5JASE1882400
6JASE1877705
7L3NNY1572150
8JASE1374320
9FMIER1249990
10A843995

SERVER TIME: 20:48

Yesterday

MXTLPX JULY 27

41165825

2017-06-27
1MXTLPX JULY 2741165825
2FUNNYJPG8044055
3STEFFS8857217505
4CRYSTALWARRIOR016039370
5JASE5268820
6EL MERO MERO CULEROS4590560
711114031040
8ERIC2013655
9FMIER1899560
10UY UN GAY JAJAJA1265250

Last 30 days

LEBRAINS

99989280

2017-06-01
1LEBRAINS99989280
2VLR50967570
3MXTLPX JULY 2741165825
4BLYATTTT36136565
5J LESKOVEC29479560
6ALEXANDRE27304955
7VLR20463520
8FMIER18526150
9OVI13711780
10OVI11474410

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000