BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 03:44

Yesterday

NEW MOUSE FAZER

10153920

2018-11-17
1NEW MOUSE FAZER10153920
2MANU6307415
3L2883845
4SSDS1603310
5TUAMADRE440375
6LUK 2107750
7SAMUEL79875
8NAT1460

Last 30 days

ALIAH

141046645

2018-11-06
1ALIAH141046645
2MXTLPX OCT 3182324170
3MONIQUE DU 5965858885
4DSGFJDKGJSKLGJK30459870
5HFSKJFKSDHFJFHKSJD29660610
63E ALIEN MA GUEULE27923350
7PUTZFRAU BISEROV27453855
8NEW MOUSE FAZER13412890
9SKIBUM11178900
10DCL 22101810893080

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000