TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ZATHRAXX

8841615

2018-02-20
1ZATHRAXX8841615
2TIMUR2260125
3VOX636085
4OH HI I DIDNT SEE YOU326960
5YEP110580
6ALEX54770
7KYOUKO20590
8111100012LL1160

SERVER TIME: 19:20

Yesterday

HAHAHA

7557120

2018-02-19
1HAHAHA7557120
2FARLOON6664050
3STEEV2440785
4B1996620
5TIMUR1418480
6P34NUT1185035
7A441315
8A331850
9TANUKI291840
10TIMUR237600

Last 30 days

MXTLPX FEB 16

86911135

2018-02-17
1MXTLPX FEB 1686911135
2MXTLPX FEB 282982840
3WORSE36800530
4WORSE36496785
5WORSE30234115
6TO MA YA MIS HUEVOS23749005
7WORSE15998505
8WORSE14121230
9WORSE13077400
10WORSE12981815

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000