BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MXTLPX MAY 25

38520595

2019-05-26
1MXTLPX MAY 2538520595
2BOX1097030
3BOX902330
4AAA449425
5A274255
6MATIAS129810
7A105145
8ZAHER87605

SERVER TIME: 11:08

Yesterday

KARL57

10155420

2019-05-25
1KARL5710155420
2PATRICK2606730
3KMBAGPIPES1725505
4JAY1553765
5WXMACI1042715
6MONETOS627130
7CRONOS517965
8ASS376745
9TYCO318840
10LASEREYE271020

Last 30 days

THE PADRE

79161915

2019-05-22
1THE PADRE79161915
2MXTLPX MAY 839105050
3MXTLPX MAY 2538520595
4GRIGO21304310
5KARL5710155420
6TJFTYGJFG9208055
7ASSHOLE LIKE8878045
8BLYA PIZDEC8020370
9QUEENZMARY8008455
10TERE7198685

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000