TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

NIOLA

3524295

2017-12-15
1NIOLA3524295
2NIOLA1785815
3XRX1235000
4A513430
5STEVE512460
6FATCAP344645
7MATTHEW249150
8M83845

SERVER TIME: 17:33

Yesterday

NIOLA

4656175

2017-12-14
1NIOLA4656175
2NIOLA3722885
3B2161670
4DERPMEISTER1505105
5A1200060
6XRX1136130
7YASHA1087730
8YASHA948710
9XRX434770
10RYAN400895

Last 30 days

MXTLPX DEC 10

78712680

2017-12-10
1MXTLPX DEC 1078712680
2MXTLPX NOV3039460855
3MXTLPX NOV2639392515
4WORSE27548635
5CD MAN24163870
6WORSE12776725
7SKIBUMS11788125
8NIOLA10821440
9WORSE10055985
10EVILDUCK9348170

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000