BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PSB

1364075

2018-06-20
1PSB1364075
2JALLJBALLS715830
3JALLJBALLS672500
4ANTIMATOR240130
5ARCTIC175320
6KEANO105410
7RAVDOSS87090
8SIGGITRON580

SERVER TIME: 13:26

Yesterday

THE MONTSTER

2226250

2018-06-19
1THE MONTSTER2226250
2THE MONTSTER1997090
3STEFFS8851575810
4THE MONTSTER394650
5STEFAN393955
6URMOM420352170
7STEFAN285600
8FIX147950
9ANTIMATOR142840
10P3T85405

Last 30 days

ALIAH

267000325

2018-06-12
1ALIAH267000325
2MXTLPX MAY 19174676700
3ALIAH140665805
4ALIAH122698335
5MXTLPX JUNE 3103701575
6MXTLPX JUNE 842594530
7MXTLPX MAY 2935211160
8SKIBUM28474590
9JME 2ND BEST FOR MACK22538645
10WORSE18893435

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000