WELCOME TO BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! ON PLAYSTATION 5

Close

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

B

978280

2026-10-17
1B978280
2A707730
3A30510
4A23800
5Q20260
6B5180
7A5030
8B4780
9A2560

SERVER TIME: 19:32

Yesterday

MAXIMUSR

209530

2026-10-16
1MAXIMUSR209530

Last 30 days

S

1911610

2026-10-11
1S1911610
2KURRI1575150
3B978280
4ZERO971040
5MIKA811710
6P805100
7GOPFERDAMMI727180
8A707730
95TH592530
10OLN577190

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470