WELCOME TO BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! ON PLAYSTATION 5

Close

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MAXIMUSR

209530

2026-10-16
1MAXIMUSR209530

SERVER TIME: 18:00

Yesterday

ZERO

971040

2026-10-15
1ZERO971040

Last 30 days

S

1911610

2026-10-11
1S1911610
2KURRI1575150
3ZERO971040
4MIKA811710
5P805100
6GOPFERDAMMI727180
75TH592530
8OLN577190
9BENDD547750
1050VY473150

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470