TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CHRISTOS

643130

2018-02-20
1CHRISTOS643130
2CHRISTOS617130
3EASDWASDAWDWRFDAEAWDTYTR338950
4BIGDAVE320950
5BIG J 058640

SERVER TIME: 19:20

Yesterday

A

1245460

2018-02-19
1A1245460
2WON1185410
3WO88994220
4A980050
5W979740
6A978790
7W978350
8A977530
919 02 1971880
10FARLOON839450

Last 30 days

KARMICCHAOS

7165110

2018-02-15
1KARMICCHAOS7165110
2RYOBACH4397100
3KARMICCHAOS4301120
4KARMICCHAOS4299400
5A3937590
6A3492160
7A3103710
8AMO3077980
9AMO3077310
10AMO3066520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470