BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KLIPSCHMAN

634510

2018-11-18
1KLIPSCHMAN634510
2KLIPSCHMAN501080
3KLIPSCHMAN500460
4KLIPSCHMAN500350
5KLIPSCHMAN495980
6KLIPSCHMAN494900
7CHRIS22570

SERVER TIME: 04:40

Yesterday

SPACE

939120

2018-11-17
1SPACE939120
2SPACE557750
3KLIPSCHMAN500240
4KLIPSCHMAN500090
5KLIPSCHMAN499900
6SERGI955553320830
7BRIAN AND PENE195990
8MARK168600

Last 30 days

MONSIEUR CHAVEZ

4172030

2018-11-16
1MONSIEUR CHAVEZ4172030
2GLEBLIX1991900
31 11967080
4B1902740
5COTTERZZ1834590
6ORCA1591250
7B1454180
8REEEEEE1432530
9ORCA1401160
10GSMITHFF1213250

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470