BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PO0

589000

2019-10-20
1PO0589000

SERVER TIME: 08:34

Yesterday

IRONIXPANK

1427960

2019-10-19
1IRONIXPANK1427960
2IRONIXPANK896560
3123123123123664130
4CHRISTIAN604130
5TATON155360

Last 30 days

CRUNCH

1956760

2019-09-29
1CRUNCH1956760
2CRUNCH1950370
3NEPPY1929460
4CRUNCH1922880
5CRUNCH1797710
6GZEWEWELOUS1746420
7MAXX1732900
8FUNNYJPG1724410
9BAH OUAIS1718350
10TURBQQQ1QQQQQQQ1621050

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470