BASINGSTOKE OUT APRIL 27th 2018 - ADD TO YOUR STEAM WISHLIST NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

WINIJAW82

464870

2018-04-22
1WINIJAW82464870
2RUSS369670
3DDD332270
4DDD326020
5JB280460
6A4460

SERVER TIME: 16:09

Yesterday

MYPOWERBOB

678070

2018-04-21
1MYPOWERBOB678070
2DEZRUQ635940
3DEZRUQ635240
4DEMON570150
5A282930
6WQWW30020

Last 30 days

DOUGLAS CARTEE

3568170

2018-03-25
1DOUGLAS CARTEE3568170
2DEDO2989550
3WITCHWOOD2138400
4HAOHMARU1437710
5APA1408690
6SO HARD1393340
7SO HARD1389680
8H1305000
9SO HARD1268250
10BLARGH1224330

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470