TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

NICO

3031710

2017-06-28
1NICO3031710
2NICO2764560
3BENDERJONSON897480
4BENDERJONSON860060
5BEN702800
6B493800
7MICHAEL411740
8SLEEPY402340
9ALBI JEAN257300
10A221130

SERVER TIME: 20:48

Yesterday

JAYNASTY78

731260

2017-06-27
1JAYNASTY78731260
2V565060
38553030
4SLEEPY475170
5CHRISTOS413720
6SLEEPY383160
7SLEEPY367320
8D4NKD4DDY363860
9C306070
10RHB284540

Last 30 days

SUSOSUS

3601430

2017-06-23
1SUSOSUS3601430
2NICO3476650
3NICO3464910
4OESSIE3279370
5NICO3271370
6NICO3226240
7NICO3214980
8NICO3188700
91003143180
10NICO3031710

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470