BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 06:27

Yesterday

FURREK

735690

2019-03-20
1FURREK735690
2HARRISON633110
3FURREK511150
49IL89OLY9O6IOR4ULY89L68O320540
59IL89OLY9O6IOR4ULY89L68O320540

Last 30 days

YEGOR

3349010

2019-03-16
1YEGOR3349010
2YEGOR3210890
3YEGOR3177550
4YEGOR3164660
5YEGOR2701100
6ANTONIHOPKINS2426010
7YEGOR1812820
8HOLLOW1811170
9HOLLOW1790420
10HOLLOW1755540

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470