TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SAGERS

1749180

2017-02-28
1SAGERS1749180
2SEIVEL1509700
3SAGERS1198930
4NICO841660
5RTX732410
6STUNNER677050
7132131464720
8XDSXXDXDXDXDSEXXEDXE426100
9R368770
10ASD260380

SERVER TIME: 16:55

Yesterday

RUSLAN

3743280

2017-02-27
1RUSLAN3743280
2RUSLAN3387190
3PABLOINZ1250660
4IM SOOOO GOOD KAPPA1213810
5SAGERS1132480
6SAGERS825210
7SAGERS809360
8AA807570
9SEIVEL748560
10SEIVEL704290

Last 30 days

A

3824940

2017-02-08
1A3824940
2RUSLAN3743280
3RUSLAN3387190
4RUS3219910
5RUS3128540
6RUS3088730
7RUS2961330
8RUS2960860
9FEDE2854790
10FEDE2844420

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470