DISCORD HACK :(

Our Discord server was hacked on 27/01/2024. DO NOT follow any links from the old server.

Please use the Discord link to our new server.

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 22:07

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

A

1684330

2024-04-04
1A1684330
2A1683970
3KHAN1194200
4EVILGHOST1100280
5KHAN1036900
6KRIZ971780
7EVILGHOST840790
8TIRIS829270
9TIRIS825880
10KHAN768630

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470