BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SP

998570

2019-07-19
1SP998570
2MJWKR981100
3MJWKR717430
4SP591850
5SP570840
6SP563950
7KEITSU470460
8RANXEROXO419680
9SP387400
10RANXEROXO372720

SERVER TIME: 08:47

Yesterday

R

693610

2019-07-18
1R693610
2IRONIXPANK661560
3IRONIXPANK616630
4IRONIXPANK607360
5CLOUD BEOULVE564400
6IRONIXPANK508130
7IRONIXPANK502440
8IRONIXPANK488730
9RANXEROXO477620
10RANXEROXO468970

Last 30 days

ANIMANIC

3619600

2019-07-08
1ANIMANIC3619600
2KLIPSCHMAN3265040
3DREADNAUGHT396TWITCH3017230
4BARION2100580
5DELA1875050
6KRIS1856260
7H43141780920
8H43141758960
9LES1750500
10DELA1729710

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470