BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SHRIMP DADDY PO XXXXXXX

1567480

2019-09-19
1SHRIMP DADDY PO XXXXXXX1567480
2SHRIMP DADDY PO XXXXXXX1487970
3MAXX1400100
4SHRIMP DADDY PO 91380150
5SHRIMP DADDY PO PD1351510
6SHRIMP DADDY PO PO1339490
7SHRIMP DADDY PO 91179450
8SAMMY SO SAHMGJMGHH922750
9SAMMY SO SA868340
10SAMMY SO SAHMGJMGHO864730

SERVER TIME: 19:40

Yesterday

SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X

925650

2019-09-18
1SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X925650
2SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X806840
3SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X768700
4SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X762170
5SAMMY SO SA SAMOSA X752920
6CRUNCH668180
7H649040
8BORABORA612420
9BORABORA611050
10BORABORA610210

Last 30 days

SP

3331070

2019-09-13
1SP3331070
2NUKE2413810
3NUKE2393310
4NUKE2387580
5NUKE2386660
6NUKE2278840
7A2161130
8NUKE2159620
9BN2113970
10NUKE1845990

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470