TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BJH

598000

2017-12-15
1BJH598000
2AXL422390
3CLOWN251420

SERVER TIME: 17:31

Yesterday

PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R

2780630

2017-12-14
1PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R2780630
2WRYGRASS1208080
3WRYGRASS1207290
4ERIC740100
5D0K432390
6AXL366520
7AXL362770
8RC13360400
9D358750
10AXL313360

Last 30 days

COLONELSEA

4043160

2017-11-18
1COLONELSEA4043160
2Z3145400
3TIFFANYBLEWZ2945290
4PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R2780630
5PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R2352770
6LOLMAUS2313270
7COLONELSEA2242750
8PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R1864720
9PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R1834540
10STUPID1815670

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470