TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

11

1896040

2017-04-26
1111896040
2111895880
3GENEROC1082570
4GENEROC992090
5MRL818410
6ZEITRON504750
7SSSSSD419450
8SKG201414900
9ZEITRON157780
10ZEITRON34550

SERVER TIME: 19:28

Yesterday

11

1693540

2017-04-25
1111693540
2FERADA1171800
3DAVID ELLISON524370
4SIM463150
5ETHAN397420
6DAX339410
72257420
8SAER208420
9ADSASDADAS191770
10SAER188480

Last 30 days

SEB

4032060

2017-04-01
1SEB4032060
2IA3808090
3TECHNO14022749150
4GIA2721820
5ZEITRON2583250
6MIKAMIC2445860
7KAK2386690
8KAK2380970
9KAK2380510
10GIA2354900

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470