BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TURA

4903160

2019-05-26
1TURA4903160
2BREN991880
3DOLF 052519648870
4SSS494950
5ANDY469740
6DOLF 052519467000
7BREN452580
8MANU383300
9SSS369860
10SSS367370

SERVER TIME: 12:07

Yesterday

PATRICK

1688970

2019-05-25
1PATRICK1688970
2JANI1408770
3BREN1343190
4BREN1309200
5SEBIX1060810
6NATE AGAIN LOL1020810
7BREN992280
8JANI888230
9AMERDNRB790760
10DOLF 052519668410

Last 30 days

SOLARGEOMETRY

5389680

2019-04-30
1SOLARGEOMETRY5389680
2TURA4903160
3SOLARGEOMETRY4630320
4SOLARGEOMETRY3793120
5SOLARGEOMETRY3471490
6SOLARGEOMETRY3460280
7JAKE3384290
8SOLARGEOMETRY3094170
9REX2628440
10ZDZISAW772406130

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470