BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ADJA2020

2923110

2020-01-28
1ADJA20202923110
2ANDY2026770
3ANDY1968710
4ANDY1929920
5ANDY1918700
6ANDY1777250
7ANDY1643890
8ANDY938220
9ANDY693050
10ANDY546830

SERVER TIME: 21:06

Yesterday

ANDY

1963970

2020-01-27
1ANDY1963970
2ANDY1651840
3RYAN1638670
4ANDY685340
5ANDY666080
6ACE330200
7ACE259120
8KEITH225250

Last 30 days

ADJASTON WHOHOO

3185820

2020-01-26
1ADJASTON WHOHOO3185820
2ADJA20202923110
3CENTRAL5962816140
4CENTRAL5962579630
5CK2400470
6SRG2395030
7LIGHTPHOENIX2102060
8ANDY2026770
9LIGHTPHOENIX2001740
10LIGHTPHOENIX1984890

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470