FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TARDIVEX

4493250

2022-01-25
1TARDIVEX4493250
2VICO1112400
3VICO670680
4TARDIVEX542940
5SNUFFY282300
6NAT273670
7PUEBLES62030
8YGUGHYU37710

SERVER TIME: 23:54

Yesterday

PRANAV OP

1015830

2022-01-24
1PRANAV OP1015830
2MANUS915600
3PRANAV868770
4KOBAYASHI MO LASENG NA761270
539723250
638688500
732539840
832500640
9W493330
10BEN476280

Last 30 days

TARDIVEX

4493250

2022-01-25
1TARDIVEX4493250
2909DAFT3222870
3NUKE2815030
4NUKE2802250
5NUKE2768450
6PISKA2046750
7RAZHAH1955900
8HAKUBO381840280
9Q1523040
10ALCHEMIST1419650

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470