BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DDSFSFFASFASFFFSFSF

396210

2020-08-04
1DDSFSFFASFASFFFSFSF396210

SERVER TIME: 11:54

Yesterday

KEI

934740

2020-08-03
1KEI934740
2GGGGGGGGG344110
3HAL326620
4GGGGGGGGG242030
5C241840

Last 30 days

GERRY

2533500

2020-07-21
1GERRY2533500
2RUDY1838290
3MILOSUSUBING1739040
4A1714200
5MILOSUSUBING1612450
6MILOSUSUBING1546710
7MILOSUSUBING1505740
8MILOSUSUBING1503430
9FRANKLIN1440410
10KEITH1438450

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470