BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

YS

1517910

2018-09-22
1YS1517910
2Y1285080
3YS1276920
4YS1250560
5YS1245130
6YS1151670
7YS1143530
8YS1143050
9NIKAAS1083770
10ASS2390

SERVER TIME: 07:09

Yesterday

UTOPIA

415390

2018-09-21
1UTOPIA415390
2DEDALE38620
3DEDALE30020

Last 30 days

BOB

5831400

2018-08-28
1BOB5831400
2BOB5830860
3BOB5830750
4BOB5830390
5YS5279270
6THANASID3462520
7DEAN DEMON3398690
8DEAN DEMON3364150
9THANASID3361380
10DEAN DEMON3321910

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470