TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BELLUM IS A JERK

612470

2017-08-21
1BELLUM IS A JERK612470
2A572910
3MAU430810
4MAU386230
5MAU377920
6A374920
7MAU373550
8MAU372750
9BAUEB370020
10MAU363460

SERVER TIME: 14:04

Yesterday

AJ

922730

2017-08-20
1AJ922730
27777685260
3BELLUM IS A JERK585140
4BLAU548130
5SNOOP335270
6ASS274680
7SNOOP270980
8US262580
9A241080
10TERRIBLE58710

Last 30 days

GODVILL

8303230

2017-07-26
1GODVILL8303230
2TARCISIO4737370
3TARCISIO4548810
4GODVILL4295140
5TARCISIO3706660
6GODVILL3145890
7PATO2695240
8PATO2695150
9PATO2695040
10PATO2694690

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470