BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DAMYST 94

6257900

2018-06-20
1DAMYST 946257900
2TUJ1281500
3TUJ1180700
4TUJ1172850
5L0RD NEGATR0N247750

SERVER TIME: 13:26

Yesterday

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

1001450

2018-06-19
1AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA1001450
2ABE821950
3ABE802650
4ABE747300
5ABE728300

Last 30 days

DAMYST 94

6257900

2018-06-20
1DAMYST 946257900
2DAMYST 935617150
3DAMYST 854863950
4DANIEL2645450
5DAMYST 562603400
6GUSTAINS2550400
7GUSTAINS2429950
8H2311450
9532225700
10JAY1906450

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 946257900
8DAMYST 935617150
9DAMYST 835525850
10GET REKT5448020