BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FOOO

19750

2019-01-19
1FOOO19750

SERVER TIME: 03:09

Yesterday

FOOO

1587600

2019-01-18
1FOOO1587600
2THEADMIRAL1369800
3CRAZYJEW1292400
4THEADMIRAL905800
5FOOO503400
6RAAD246850
7DIMUS22550
8ALEX15050

Last 30 days

DELL

2501650

2019-01-02
1DELL2501650
2DELL2386000
3542161600
4THEADMIRAL2048450
5531948150
6501860700
7ZARKONNEN1789400
8DELL1758600
9OP LVL YOU CANT BEATCAP1693300
10SCIONOX1673400

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400