BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PREZ

1690400

2019-09-19
1PREZ1690400

SERVER TIME: 19:47

Yesterday

A

15250

2019-09-18
1A15250

Last 30 days

BADJAY

2403850

2019-09-16
1BADJAY2403850
2VIROMAN2143650
3PREZ2052350
4PREZ2008000
5PREZ1981300
6HOOOO BOY WE DID IT1866550
7PREZ1791400
8D SPLODED1770450
9PREZ1762950
10BADJAY1744150

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400