TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TIERIA

1173750

2018-02-20
1TIERIA1173750
2ARISTONE439250
3ARISTONE390400
4PJS466584050
5A83800
6A33900
7BUTTZ31750
8A30900

SERVER TIME: 19:19

Yesterday

STEEV

1243400

2018-02-19
1STEEV1243400
2STEEV692500
3STEEV653350
4ANDREA11950
5A10850

Last 30 days

DAMYST 83

4971600

2018-02-07
1DAMYST 834971600
2DAMYST 713664700
3DAMYST 552982700
4KEZZBO2468450
5LA ESTRELLA2335450
6PROF2287700
7BRD1918300
8BRD1882650
9BRD1882350
10BRD1857900

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 835525850
8GET REKT5448020
9DAMYST 935298450
10DAMYST 855245250