BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 07:17

Yesterday

STEVEN K

2276250

2018-09-21
1STEVEN K2276250
2123456781856400
3RAOUL188050

Last 30 days

DAMYST 94

6182700

2018-09-05
1DAMYST 946182700
2552409700
3STEVEN K2276250
4PAPI1924200
5BASTARD1917350
6BASTARD1915900
7BASTARD1900850
8123456781856400
9BASTARD1848000
10BINGOID1830200

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 935617150