FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JB01

2069300

2021-10-18
1JB012069300
2WALTER501650
3WALTER416050
4WALTER398250

SERVER TIME: 23:21

Yesterday

JB01

2128850

2021-10-17
1JB012128850
2JB011974050
3JB011970200
4JB011346100

Last 30 days

AZURA

2565500

2021-10-15
1AZURA2565500
2JB012128850
3JB012069300
4JB011974050
5JB011970200
6GAR1829850
72281780500
8JB011626100
9JB011624600
10JB011548900

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900