TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ZHAPHAEL

1842250

2017-02-28
1ZHAPHAEL1842250
2ZHAPHAEL1431400
3ZHAPHAEL1404850
4ZHAPHAEL1396500
5ZHAPHAEL1245150
6ARSE1090350
7REX15350

SERVER TIME: 16:56

Yesterday

47

1638950

2017-02-27
1471638950
2471572350
3461549150
4ZHAPHAEL945150
5C4L353100
6SEANSEAANSSEAN118600
7SEANSEAANSSEANSSSSSSEEAN2500

Last 30 days

61

2899100

2017-02-17
1612899100
2TARGET2857850
3MICHAL2326150
4542258550
5MICHAL2126250
6MICHAL2010750
7MICHAL1971850
8541954350
9541937050
10MICHAL1873850

All-time hiscore

GET REKT

18668500

2015-02-22
1GET REKT18668500
2DEVION12662800
3CUZ8934250
4NEXT8739600
5GET REKT5448020
6ICE 34610400
7VECTOR4427750
8VEX4344700
9TRICK4070750
10MOONIBLE4045550