BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 12:01

Yesterday

ATLAS

602400

2020-08-03
1ATLAS602400
2KEI452800

Last 30 days

WENHAM

2051400

2020-07-07
1WENHAM2051400
2HUANGPO2014450
3GUSTAVE4041764500
4HUANGPO1763300
5HUANGPO1633750
6HUANGPO1623150
7HUANGPO1593850
8HUANGPO1585650
9HUANGPO1582450
10BEN1570050

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900