BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SIM

803900

2020-01-28
1SIM803900
2SIM791800

SERVER TIME: 21:06

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

1152020

2549050

2020-01-16
111520202549050
2DANIEL2476050
3TAMOOSE2205250
4TAMOOSE1831900
5TAMOOSE1796600
6JOJO1681800
7JOJO1659450
8CONAN1651600
9BRD1551950
10PANAMA PAPERS1482900

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400