TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FALK

433100

2017-08-21
1FALK433100
2DS73650
3SAD2100

SERVER TIME: 14:04

Yesterday

DAMYST 56

2741000

2017-08-20
1DAMYST 562741000
2THE GREATEST THAT EVEN2083400
3KCP932600
4PINO42100

Last 30 days

DAMYST 56

2857900

2017-07-28
1DAMYST 562857900
2DAMYST2803300
3DAMYST 562741000
4DAMYST 652677750
5DAMYST 562549950
6DAMYST 572486650
7DAMYST2454350
8532406750
9DAMYST 542390400
10DAMYST 542319700

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6GET REKT5448020
7ICE 34610400
8VECTOR4427750
9VEX4344700
10TRICK4070750