BASINGSTOKE OUT APRIL 27th 2018 - ADD TO YOUR STEAM WISHLIST NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 16:07

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

DAMYST 85

4824700

2018-03-23
1DAMYST 854824700
2DAMYST 834490950
3SO HARD2416900
4SO HARD2293950
5BRD2281750
6KING KAROL2270800
7STEVEN K2222050
8532169350
9SDFA2039950
10SDFA1976750

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 835525850
8GET REKT5448020
9DAMYST 935298450
10DAMYST 855245250