FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 20:57

Yesterday

A

85400

2020-10-19
1A85400
2PABLOCRO81900
3PABLOCRO37550

Last 30 days

PUNISHER

2949900

2020-10-11
1PUNISHER2949900
2CUBBY1593550
3JAN1582300
4471576900
5CUBBY1499150
6441462600
7441421900
8JAN1400150
9GUSTAVE4041366550
10GUSTAVE4041360750

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900